Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Aurelien CollinD29282490312875728560
Roger EspinozaM-D26262275023594746151
Chance MyersD30282538072023627040
Jimmy NielsenGK34343060000004040
Julio CesarD27252071101823220040
Paulo NagamuraM27191757113753019140
Graham ZusiF-M3231278851582243945430
Kei KamaraF333228711181344946631230
Lawrence OlumM2110908007081130
Matt BeslerD3130276902712612130
Peterson JosephM104263013067031
Seth SinovicD30302621021212926130
C.J. SapongF3124221092612438511620
Teal BunburyF221412475150162315920
Bobby ConveyM1614989127357010
Michael HarringtonD119877010095110
Michael ThomasM73344006162010
Birahim DiopM000000000000
Cyprian HedrickD000000000000
Dom DwyerF104000010000
Eric KronbergGK000000000000
Jacob PetersonF23994241241177201
Jon KempinGK000000000000
Kevin EllisD000000000000
Konrad WarzychaM101000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.