Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Graham ZusiF-M3231278851582243945430
Kei KamaraF333228711181344946631230
Chance MyersD30282538072023627040
Bobby ConveyM1614989127357010
C.J. SapongF3124221092612438511620
Matt BeslerD3130276902712612130
Roger EspinozaM-D26262275023594746151
Seth SinovicD30302621021212926130
Aurelien CollinD29282490312875728560
Jacob PetersonF23994241241177201
Michael HarringtonD119877010095110
Paulo NagamuraM27191757113753019140
Peterson JosephM104263013067031
Soony SaadF92305017255000
Teal BunburyF221412475150162315920
Birahim DiopM000000000000
Cyprian HedrickD000000000000
Dom DwyerF104000010000
Eric KronbergGK000000000000
Jimmy NielsenGK34343060000004040
Jon KempinGK000000000000
Julio CesarD27252071101823220040
Kevin EllisD000000000000
Konrad WarzychaM101000000000
Korede AiyegbusiD1019001000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.