Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Matt BeslerD32322880221032313020
Jimmy NielsenGK31312767000014021
Graham ZusiF-M322523295747162638240
Chance MyersD28242209012153621110
Kei KamaraF302422019491293744720
Omar BravoF2726215092602522242742
Julio CesarD2725214922943017131
C.J. SapongF342220965553253044500
Roger EspinozaM-D24241979132054444031
Aurelien CollinD232119123015538192101
Teal BunburyF2920174493652236172121
Seth SinovicD2020173700621515120
Davy ArnaudM22161536022441828020
Michael HarringtonD2316149500201416050
Milos StojcevM12117900218498311
Birahim DiopM18876101101196030
JefersonM985710117341110
Luke SassanoD95531102226010
Stephane AuvrayM63325005045000
Craig RocastleM65306002067000
Ryan SmithM62294109304010
Eric KronbergGK43292000000000
Daneil CyrusD21108000041010
Korede AiyegbusiD3194000010000
Scott LorenzD1184000030000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.