Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jimmy NielsenGK34343060000004040
Kei KamaraF333228711181344946631230
Graham ZusiF-M3231278851582243945430
Matt BeslerD3130276902712612130
Seth SinovicD30302621021212926130
Chance MyersD30282538072023627040
Aurelien CollinD29282490312875728560
Roger EspinozaM-D26262275023594746151
C.J. SapongF3124221092612438511620
Julio CesarD27252071101823220040
Paulo NagamuraM27191757113753019140
Teal BunburyF221412475150162315920
Bobby ConveyM1614989127357010
Jacob PetersonF23994241241177201
Lawrence OlumM2110908007081130
Michael HarringtonD119877010095110
Michael ThomasM73344006162010
Soony SaadF92305017255000
Peterson JosephM104263013067031
Oriol RosellM51127101121000
Neven MarkovicD2196001043000
Korede AiyegbusiD1019001000000
Luke SassanoD1014001000000
Dom DwyerF104000010000
Konrad WarzychaM101000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.