Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
C.J. SapongF3124221092612438511620
Kei KamaraF333228711181344946631230
Teal BunburyF221412475150162315920
Aurelien CollinD29282490312875728560
Graham ZusiF-M3231278851582243945430
Jacob PetersonF23994241241177201
Lawrence OlumM2110908007081130
Matt BeslerD3130276902712612130
Michael HarringtonD119877010095110
Paulo NagamuraM27191757113753019140
Roger EspinozaM-D26262275023594746151
Seth SinovicD30302621021212926130
Birahim DiopM000000000000
Bobby ConveyM1614989127357010
Chance MyersD30282538072023627040
Cyprian HedrickD000000000000
Dom DwyerF104000010000
Eric KronbergGK000000000000
Jimmy NielsenGK34343060000004040
Jon KempinGK000000000000
Julio CesarD27252071101823220040
Kevin EllisD000000000000
Konrad WarzychaM101000000000
Korede AiyegbusiD1019001000000
Kyle MillerM000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.