Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Omar BravoF2726215092602522242742
Aurelien CollinD232119123015538192101
Jimmy NielsenGK31312767000014021
Julio CesarD2725214922943017131
Milos StojcevM12117900218498311
Roger EspinozaM-D24241979132054444031
Teal BunburyF2920174493652236172121
Birahim DiopM18876101101196030
C.J. SapongF342220965553253044500
Chance MyersD28242209012153621110
Craig RocastleM65306002067000
Daneil CyrusD21108000041010
Davy ArnaudM22161536022441828020
Eric KronbergGK43292000000000
Graham ZusiF-M322523295747162638240
JefersonM985710117341110
Jon KempinGK000000000000
Kei KamaraF302422019491293744720
Kevin EllisD000000000000
Konrad WarzychaM000000000000
Korede AiyegbusiD3194000010000
Lawrence OlumM1013000000000
Luke SassanoD95531102226010
Matt BeslerD32322880221032313020
Michael HarringtonD2316149500201416050
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.