Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Omar BravoF2726215092602522242742
Aurelien CollinD232119123015538192101
Jimmy NielsenGK31312767000014021
Julio CesarD2725214922943017131
Milos StojcevM12117900218498311
Roger EspinozaM24241979132054444031
Teal BunburyF2920174493652236172121
Birahim DiopM18876101101196030
C.J. SapongF342220965553253044500
Chance MyersD28242209012153621110
Craig RocastleM65306002067000
Daneil CyrusD21108000041010
Davy ArnaudM22161536022441828020
Eric KronbergGK43292000000000
Graham ZusiM322523295747162638240
JefersonM985710117341110
Jon KempinGK000000000000
Kei KamaraF302422019491293744720
Kevin EllisD000000000000
Konrad WarzychaM000000000000
Korede AiyegbusiD3194000010000
Lawrence OlumM1013000000000
Luke SassanoD95531102226010
Matt BeslerD32322880221032313020
Michael HarringtonD2316149500201416050
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.