Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Roger EspinozaM-D26262275023594746151
Birahim DiopM000000000000
Bobby ConveyM1614989127357010
Konrad WarzychaM101000000000
Kyle MillerM000000000000
Lawrence OlumM2110908007081130
Michael ThomasM73344006162010
Oriol RosellM51127101121000
Paulo NagamuraM27191757113753019140
Peterson JosephM104263013067031
Eric KronbergGK000000000000
Jimmy NielsenGK34343060000004040
Jon KempinGK000000000000
Scott AngevineGK000000000000
Graham ZusiF-M3231278851582243945430
C.J. SapongF3124221092612438511620
Dom DwyerF104000010000
Jacob PetersonF23994241241177201
Kei KamaraF333228711181344946631230
Soony SaadF92305017255000
Teal BunburyF221412475150162315920
Aurelien CollinD29282490312875728560
Chance MyersD30282538072023627040
Cyprian HedrickD000000000000
Julio CesarD27252071101823220040
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.