Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Birahim DiopM000000000000
Bobby ConveyM1614989127357010
Konrad WarzychaM101000000000
Kyle MillerM000000000000
Lawrence OlumM2110908007081130
Michael ThomasM73344006162010
Oriol RosellM51127101121000
Paulo NagamuraM27191757113753019140
Peterson JosephM104263013067031
Roger EspinozaM26262275023594746151
Eric KronbergGK000000000000
Jimmy NielsenGK34343060000004040
Jon KempinGK000000000000
Scott AngevineGK000000000000
Graham ZusiF-M3231278851582243945430
C.J. SapongF3124221092612438511620
Dom DwyerF104000010000
Jacob PetersonF23994241241177201
Kei KamaraF333228711181344946631230
Soony SaadF92305017255000
Teal BunburyF221412475150162315920
Aurelien CollinD29282490312875728560
Chance MyersD30282538072023627040
Cyprian HedrickD000000000000
Julio CesarD27252071101823220040
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.