Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Roger EspinozaM303026771348104843391
Seth SinovicD32322857121752018760
Ilie SanchezM33332970021921637060
Dom DwyerF1514127151452235371050
Gerso FernandesF322622388262253240740
Benny FeilhaberM302422695364203548040
Latif BlessingM-F2516141931371531372330
Graham ZusiD-M242321140837111617131
Ike OparaD30302700301752314130
Diego RubioF161110106237142228620
Jimmy MedrandaD-M332420862149101920420
Matt BeslerD2626233904412214220
Igor JuliaoD1145002112010
James MusaM1190001120010
Kevin EllisD55450001042010
Saad Abdul-SalaamD1210902111031210010
Daniel SalloiF221211723242191118410
Amer DidicD000000000000
Cameron IwasaF000000000000
Gianluca BusioF000000000000
Colton StormD000000000000
Kharlton BelmarF106000001000
Kevin OliveiraM2016000013000
Cameron PorterF1021001000100
Tyler PasherM-D1145000010000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.