Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Roger EspinozaM303026771348104843391
Seth SinovicD32322857121752018760
Ilie SanchezM33332970021921637060
Dom DwyerF1514127151452235371050
Gerso FernandesF322622388262253240740
Benny FeilhaberM302422695364203548040
Latif BlessingF2516141931371531372330
Graham ZusiD242321140837111617131
Ike OparaD30302700301752314130
Diego RubioF161110106237142228620
Jimmy MedrandaF332420862149101920420
Matt BeslerD2626233904412214220
Igor JuliaoD1145002112010
James MusaM1190001120010
Kevin EllisD55450001042010
Saad Abdul-SalaamD1210902111031210010
Daniel SalloiF221211723242191118410
Amer DidicD000000000000
Cameron IwasaF000000000000
Gianluca BusioF000000000000
Colton StormD000000000000
Kharlton BelmarF106000001000
Kevin OliveiraM2016000013000
Cameron PorterF1021001000100
Tyler PasherM-D1145000010000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.