Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Roger EspinozaM323228253947116648091
Ilie SanchezM343430604445143434060
Ike OparaD31312773322363016050
Seth SinovicD23191650021321813141
Diego RubioF2097818629151119330
Felipe GutierrezM201815227240173825130
Johnny RussellF30242183101070301537430
Daniel SalloiF29262291117783112261031
Khiry SheltonF201513702536102018120
Yohan CroizetM321915943349142516220
Matt BeslerD3131274503101811020
Graham ZusiD-M343430602757192135320
Wan Kuzain Wan KamalM63307105246010
Emiliano AmorD53332002022010
Jimmy MedrandaD-M1287282193115110
Gerso FernandesF311715915538193126710
Amer DidicD000000000000
Colton StormD000000000000
Brad EvansD-M000000000000
Matt LewisD000000000000
Kharlton BelmarF4065002021000
Andreu FontasD2192000012000
Gianluca BusioF71153118112000
Graham SmithD22180001010000
Cristian LobatoD73327206432000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.