Standings

Last Updated: 5/20/19 at 7:27pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
5NYCNew York City FC181.6411416151231-0-43-1-2
9CHIChicago Fire161.2313454201734-1-20-4-2
1PHIPhiladelphia Union241.85137332312115-1-12-2-2
2DCD.C. United241.7114743181354-2-13-2-2
3MTLMontreal Impact211.5146531519-42-1-14-4-2
10OCSOrlando City SC151.15134631920-13-3-11-3-2
11NENew England Revolution120.86143831431-173-4-00-4-3
4ATLAtlanta United FC201.671264213943-1-23-3-0
6NYNew York Red Bulls171.4212552171434-3-01-2-2
7TORToronto FC171.4212552222023-2-22-3-0
12CINFC Cincinnati110.85133821123-122-2-11-6-1
8CLBColumbus Crew SC161.14145811219-74-3-11-5-0

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
2SEASeattle Sounders FC26213715221486-0-21-1-3
11KCSporting Kansas City11111245202002-1-30-3-2
1LFCLos Angeles Football Club312.2114914329236-0-13-1-3
9VANVancouver Whitecaps FC131133641216-42-3-21-3-2
6DALFC Dallas181.3813553171703-1-32-4-0
5MINMinnesota United FC181.512543201822-0-33-4-0
3HOUHouston Dynamo232.0911722201286-0-21-2-0
10PORPortland Timbers111113621422-80-0-03-6-2
8SJSan Jose Earthquakes141.17124621823-54-3-00-3-2
12COLColorado Rapids50.42121921730-130-4-21-5-0
4LALA Galaxy221.6913751181716-2-01-3-1
7RSLReal Salt Lake161.33125611820-23-2-02-4-1